Show results

Won in 5 different countries at official shows:

1 res CAC 13 BOB

19 CAC 9 BOS

13 CACIB 2 res CACIB

BIG2

2x BIG3

BIG4

1 BIS3 junior

3 BISS (Kooikerhondje clubshow 2012 & 2013 & 2016)

BOS Kooikerhondje Clubshow Norway 2013

BOS Kooikerhondje Clubshow Danmark 2013

Kooikerspecials:

Swedish Clubshow Winner BIS 2012

Swedish Clubshow Winner BIS 2013

Norwegian Clubshow 2012 best female, resBIS

Norwegian Clubshow 2016 best female, BIS

Danish Clubshow 2012 best female, resBIS

 

Showkooiker Norway 2012

Showkooiker Sweden 2012

Showkooiker Sweden 2013

 

show

result

judge

aug 20 -2011

SE: Swedish Kooikerhondje Clubshow

 

HP/VP

best puppy 6-9m

Best puppy in Show

 

Ricky Loch-Romans (NL)

sep 10

SE: BHK-Kristinehamn (inoff)

 

1 HP-VP, BOB and BIG-3

Sinnika Thåg

oct 29

SE: Karlstad (inoff)

 

1 HP-VP, BOB and BIG 1

Sinnika Thåg

nov 6

SE: Int. Show Växjö

 

1 Junior excellent CK

1 Junior/breed

2 female

res. CAC

Laurent Pichard (CH)

nov 27

NL: Winner Amsterdam

 

4U excellent

Diana Striegel (NL)

dec 10

SE: Int. show Stockholm

 

1 junior kkl VG

Hans van den Berg (NL)

2012 jan 5

SE: Int. show My Dog Göteborg

 

1 exc junior

1 junkkl

Ivan Vasiljevic

jan 6

SE: Int. show My Dog Göteborg

 

1 exc CK jun.klass 3th place females with CAC

Tamás Jakkel (HU)

jan 14

SE: Show SNK Sollentuna puppyshow

 

1th with HP-VP,

BIR-BOB

nnika Ulletvet-Moe (SE)

feb 2

NL: Int. Show Eindhoven

 

1th junior VG

A.F. Simons (NL)

feb 19

NO: Int. Show Bø Telemark

junior exc - ck 1th female

BOB-BIR CAC

 

A. Maeland (SE)

 

march 3

NO: Nat. Show Letohallen Gardermoen

 

1th junior exc ck 1th female

CAC

BOB-BIR

3th BISjunior

3th BIG

Branislav, Rajic

march 4

NO: Nat. Show Letohallen Gardermoen

 

1th junior exc ck 1th female

CAC

BOB-BIR 3th BIG

Denis Kuzelj

march 18

SE: Int. show Malmö

 

3th junior exc

Rune Fagerström

may 18

Austria: World Dog Show

2 junior exc

Lidija Oklescen

may 19

Austria: World club Show

 

1th intermediate exc

2nd female CAC

Karl P Weisinger (AUS)

june 2

NO: Drammen int. show

1th intermediate excellent

1th female

Jos de Cuyper

 

june 16

SE: Avesta int

1th intermediate excellent CK 1th female

Cert / CAC CACIB (16 months)

BIM / BOS

Göran Bodegård

july 21

SE: Köping int. show skk

 

1th intermediate excellent CK

1th female

Cert / CAC CACIB

BIR / BOB

Pedro Delerue

july 28

SE: Ransäter Int show

 

1th intermediate excellent CK 1 females Cert / CAC CACIB

BIR / BOB

Rodi Hübenthal

aug 11

SE: Askersund int

1th intermediate VG 1th females

Arja Koskela

aug. 19

NO: Oslo Bjerke Int. show NKK

1th intermediate excellent CK 1th females

Stor Cert / CAC CACIB

BIR / BOB

Best in Group4 4BIG !!!

Moa Persson

aug. 25

SE: Swedish KooikerClubshow SKOOI

 

1th intermediate excellent CK BIS Unghund intermediate

1th female

Cert / CAC

BIR / BOB

Best in SHOW !!!

Torbjörn Skaar (SE)

aug 31

SE: Sandviken int

 

1th intermediate VG

 

Elena Ruskovaara (FI)

 

sep 1

SE: Sandviken int

1th intermediate excellent CK 1th bitches

Cert / CAC CACIB BIR / BOB

 

Annika Ulletvet Moe (SE)

 

sep 2

SE: Sandviken int

1th intermediate excellent CK

1th bitches Cert / CAC CACIB

BIR / BOB

 

Hans Rosenberg

 

sep 15

DK: Vejen int

 

1th intermediate excellent CK

1th bitches

Cert / CAC CACIB BIM / BOS

Jens Martin Hansen

sep 16

DK: Vejen int

 

1th intermediate excellent CK

1th bitches

Cert / CAC CACIB BIM / BOS

 

Annmarie Mæland

 

sep 15

NO: Hamar int

 

1th intermediate excellent CK

1th female

Cert / CAC CACIB

BIR / BOB

 

Leif Ragnar Hjort

 

sep 16

SE: Växjö int

 

1th intermediate excellent CK

1th bitches Cert / CAC CACIB BIR / BOB

Sirik Zafra

sep 15

DK: Herning int

 

sep 16

DK: Herning int

 

2th intermediate excellent

 

1th intermediate vg

Petru Muntean

 

 

Jochen Eberhardt

Nov 25

NO: Dogs4all int NKK

1th intermediate excellent CK

1th bitches

Cert / CAC CACIB BIM / BOS

Norwegian Winner 2012 NO-V 12

 

NO-V 12 Ragnar Hjort

 

Dec 15

SE. Stockholm Swedish Winner

 

1th Intermediate excellent CK

 

2013

 

 

Jan 27:

Hellerudsletta Oslo

 

2 years old today!

 

1th Open class

exc ck CAC

BIM-BOS

Norwegian champion

Swedish and Danish Champion

F. Rodriguez

march 29:

Int show SKK Stockholm

 

1th championsclass

excellent CK

CACIB

BOS BIM

Natalja Nekrosiene

april 28:

nat show Västerås

 

1th Championsclass

excellent CK

2 female

Monica Blaha

may 19:

Kooikerhondje clubshow Danmark

 

1th Championsclass excellent CK

Best Female in Show BOS

Kim Bay

June:

Kooikerhondje Clubshow Norway

1th Championsclass excellent CK

Best Female in Show BOS

Astrid Straaijer

July 12:

SKK int show Tvååker

 

2nd Championclass excellent

Nina Karlsdotter

July 20:

SKK int show Köping

 

1 Championclass

Excellent CK

CACIB

BOS

 

International Champion!

Aug 10:

SKK Nat show Askersund

1 Championsclass Excellent CK

BOB

 

Henric Fryckstrand

Aug 17:

Kooikerhondje Clubshow Sweden

66 entries

 

 

1 Championclass

exc CK

1 females

Best in Show!

Wout Arxhoek, NL

Aug 29:

CACIB show Geneva CH:

5 championsclass

excellent

 

José Homem De mello, PT

 

 

Sep 1:

European Winner Geneva:

 

5 championclass excellent

Denis Kuzelj

Sep 7:

CACIB show Luxemburg

 

1 Championclass

excellent

CAC CACIB

BOB

BIG2 !!!!!!

and LUX CH

Maria Ceccarelli, IT

Sep 8:

CACIB show Rostock D:

2 championsclass

excellent

 

 

Sep 22:

CACIB show Ballerup DK:

2 championsclass

excellent

 

Lydia Erhart NL

 

Nov 2:

CACIB show DK

 

4 ch class

excellent ck

4 best bitch

res CACIB

Filip Johnsson

Nov 3:

Danish Winner show

3 Ch class

Svend Erik Løvenkjaer

 

Nov 10:

Dutch Kooikerhondje clubshow

3 Championclass

excellent

 

 

Dec 8:

Swedish Winner

 

1 championsclass

excellent ck 3th best bitch

res CACIB

Kenneth Edh

Dec 13:

Helsinki WInner

1 championsclass

excellent ck

3th best bitch

res CACIB

Järvinen Kari

Dec 14:

Nordic WInner

- championsclass

excellent

Juutilainen Saija

Dec 15:

Finnish Winner

- championsclass

excellent

Finne Leni

2015:

Swedish Winner

3 championsclass

excellent

Renee Sporre Willis

2016:

Norwegian Kooikerspecial

1 exc ck Championclass

Best female

BIS

Wim Wellens (NL)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cirtaps prinses Emma van Wirre-E

Int CH CIB NORD CH SE CH DK CH NO CH LUXCH NoV-12 RLD N RLD F